Duben 2011

MOR 2011-program

25. dubna 2011 v 9:38 | Sharrie
čtvrtek 14.07.2011
dělička
13:00-13:45Fleret (CZ)
14:00-14:45Dark Gamballe (CZ)
15:00-15:50Alestorm (UK)
16:10-17:10Virgin Steele (USA)
17:30-18:30Bonfire (Ger)
19:00-20:00Amorphis (Fin)
20:40-22:30Finntroll (Fin) + Eluveitie (Swi) - Pagan Alliance
23:00-00:30Hammerfall (Swe)
01:00-02:00Moonspell (P)
pátek 15.07.2011
dělička
11:00-11:45Nil (CZ)
12:00-12:50Tleskač (CZ)
13:00-13:50Konflikt (SK)
14:00-14:50Mercenary (Den)
15:05-15:55Varg (Ger)
16:15-17:05Silent Stream Of Godless Elegy (CZ)
17:25-18:15Sirenia (Nor)
18:35-19:25Ektomorf (Hun)
19:45-20:45Rhapsody of Fire (Ita)
21:15-22:45Twisted Sister (USA)
23:15-00:30Airbourne (Australia)
01:00-02:00Watain (Swe)
sobota 16.07.2011
dělička
09:30-10:20Crash Road (CZ)
10:35-11:25Jiří Schmitzer (CZ)
11:40-12:30Audrey Horne (Nor)
12:45-13:35Visions of Atlantis (Aut)
13:50-14:40Powerwolf (Ger)
15:00-16:30Seven (CZ) + hosté: Blaze Bayley, Victor Smolski, Schmier
16:50-17:50Kreyson (CZ)
18:10-19:10Legion of the Damned (Nl)
19:30-20:45Ross the Boss (USA)
20:45-21:15Victor Smolski (Ger) - workshop
21:15-22:30U.D.O. (Ger)
23:00-00:30Guano Apes (Ger)
01:00-02:00Brainstorm (Ger)
neděle 17.07.2011
dělička
09:30-10:20Dymytry (CZ)
10:35-11:25Törr (CZ)
11:40-12:30Steelwing (Swe)
12:45-13:35Alkehol (CZ)
13:50-14:40Evile (UK)
14:55-15:50Arkona (Rus)
16:10-17:10Delain (Nl)
17:30-18:30Oomph! (Ger)
19:00-20:15Overkill (USA)
20:45-22:15Helloween (Ger)
22:45-24:00Tři Sestry (CZ)

Bands

24. dubna 2011 v 20:28 | Sharrie
Adept
Amaranthe
Amy Lee
Anneke Van Giersbergen
Anette Olzon
Arch Enemy
Asking Alexandria
Avenged Sevenfold
Blessthefall
Bring Me The Horizon
Brother Firetribe
Bullet For My Valentine
Delain
Diabulus In Musica
Draconian
Dragonland
Edenbridge
Eluveitie
Emilie Autumn
Epica
Evanescence
For My Pain
Halestorm
Children Of Bodom
I See Stars
Icon For Hire
Ignea
In This Moment
Johanna Kurkela
Kamelot
Katra
Lacey Sturm
Lacuna Coil
Leaves' Eyes
Letter From The Fire
Liv Kristine
Liv Sin
Lyriel
Motionless In White
Nemesea
New Years Day
Nightwish
Omega Lithium
Papa Roach
Phantasma
Powerwolf
Sabaton
Semblant
Serenity
Sirenia
Sister Sin
Smash Into Pieces
Sonata Arctica
Stitched Up Heart
Swallow The Sun
Tarja
Tarot
Tezaura
The Agonist
The Birthday Massacre
The Dirty Youth
The Fall Of Eve
The Gentle Storm
The Pretty Reckless
To The Rats And Wolves
Trees Of Eternity
Tuomas Holopainen
Unsun
Within Temptation
Xandria